?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

hmmmmmm

Ok....so my dreamz have been pretty intense lately, I wanna go thru with them sooooo bad, but I'm afraid I'd be different. I'm afraid of reality & life. I want to fall in love & get married & just like be.......but this shit is always on my mind, never to end, or to go anywhere. I just wish I knew......I am sooooo lost!!!

Profile

Slave
swt_chrry_pie69
swt_chrry_pie69

Latest Month

February 2005
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728     
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner